Vyhledávač

Načítání

MENU

Studenti ve školním roce 2017/2018

 

 

 

Celkem žáků: 309

z toho chlapců: 37

dívek: 272

 

 

 

 

Třída: 1.A

Třídní učitelka

Mgr. Tejklová Lenka

Celkem žáků 25

z toho chlapců 4

dívek 21

 

 

 

 

 

Anderlová Katrin

Fejl Radek

Lakyová Zuzana

Šeflová Bára

Bárnetová Nikola

Helekalová Simona

Lóžiová Květa

Šlechtová Michaela

Bendíková Adéla

Horáčková Alexandra

Mikulová Andrea

Vorlická Kristýna

Crhonková Veronika

Jahn Josef

Pospíšilová Michaela

Zondervan Lisanne

Čermáková Lucie

Jirásek Matouš

Slodičáková Justýna

 

Dolejš Jáchym

Kodýmová Hana

Sršňová Nela

 

Ducháčková Leontýna

Krpálková Adéla

Svobodová Lenka

 

 

 

 

 

Třída: 1.B

Třídní učitel

Mgr. Teichmann František

Celkem žáků 30

z toho chlapců 0

dívek 30

 

 

 

 

 

Barochová Barbora

Formánková Simona

Plecháčová Zuzana

Svobodová Lucie

Bártová Diana

Fucimanová Petra

Přívarová Kateřina

Štichová Natálie

Brunclíková Veronika

Hlavová Kateřina

Ptáčková Eliška

Tomešová Jana

Crhová Petra

Hrubošová Anna

Rutarová Linda

Vraspírová Daniela

Čarvašová Tereza

Kelnarová Tereza

Ryšavá Magdaléna

Zastoupilová Adéla

Dušková Kateřina

Ličková Radka

Sekaninová Lucie

Žáková Žaneta

Dušková Kateřina

Nechvílová Eliška

Skrbková Kateřina

 

Dvořáková Klára

Pietraszeková Eliška

Strnisková Dominika

 

 

 

 

 

Třída: 1.C

Třídní učitelka

Ing. Stehlíková Hana

Celkem žáků 31

z toho chlapců 5

dívek 26

 

 

 

 

 

Bitnerová Štěpánka

Jará Adéla

Otisková Tereza

Smetáková Natálie

Csóková Karla

Jílková Adéla

Oupická Nikola

Smužová Michaela

Hájková Kateřina

Klejchová Marie

Pešek Jan

Soukupová Karolína

Horníčková Klára

Křivková Denisa

Potužníková Michaela

Střondala Josef

Hovadíková Eva

Kujal Tomáš

Přecechtělová Kristýna

Ševčíková Tereza

Chaloupková Kateřina Josefa

Kušnírová Sára

Rohelová Anna

Širůčková Petra

Chlebková Nikola

Moláčková Lucie

Rosecká Gabriela

Vařecha Vít

Janáková Michaela

Němcová Petra

Slavík Lukáš

 

 

 

 

 

Třída: 2.A

Třídní učitelka

Mgr. Zatloukalová Vladimíra

Celkem žáků 30

z toho chlapců 8

dívek 22

 

 

 

 

 

Binková Kateřina

Jirásek Martin

Piscová Markéta

Tauchman Ondřej

Bláhová Anna

Kočárková Aneta

Poláková Blažena

Theimerová Aneta

Bureš Lukáš

Krejsa Petr

Repiská Michaela

Tomeš Daniel

Elnerová Aneta

Kutyň Daniel

Říhová Anna

Vaněčková Eliška

Flajšingerová Viola

Mikešová Šárka

Schustrová Michaela

Zezulová Pavlína

Gloserová Klára

Pávek Jiří

Sršeň Milan

Žežulová Natálie

Grimová Denisa

Pavlišová Kateřina

Šilhánová Kateřina

 

Hrtúsová Jana

Petrašová Marcela

Štantejská Veronika

 

 

 

 

 

Třída: 2.B

Třídní učitelka

Ing. Motlová Jitka

Celkem žáků 32

z toho chlapců 0

dívek 32

 

 

 

 

 

Dolejšová Petra

Kovářová Nikola

Pospíchalová Tereza

Šmahajová Adriana

Doubravová Leona

Krčová Helena

Příhodová Marie

Štrajtová Natálie

Fabianová Nikola

Mičulková Lucie

Rybová Lenka

Tatíčková Hana

Gasiorová Eva

Michaliková Natálie

Sedláčková Lenka

Vařeková Petra

Hejlová Leona

Moravčíková Veronika

Sedláčková Nikola

Vaverová Adéla

Honlová Martina

Opravilová Simona

Sekaninová Martina

Vedralová Pavlína

Hůlková Karolína

Pechová Klára

Strážnická Helena

Vybíralová Lucie

Komínková Markéta

Pekárková Martina

Šimíková Sarah

Zelená Markéta

 

 

 

 

Třída: 2.C

Třídní učitelka

MVDr. Podhorná Iva

Celkem žáků 31

z toho chlapců 3

dívek 28

 

 

 

 

 

Berková Adéla

Hliboký Andrej

Mikuličková Anna

Tempírová Lucie

Bodnárová Pavlína

Houdková Kateřina

Pánková Tereza

Ťopková Veronika

Bukáčková Veronika

Chvastková Barbora

Pávišová Aneta

Vávrová Kristýna

Bulawová Veronika

Janoušková Tereza

Podzemná Kateřina

Viková Zuzana

Davidová Hanka

Jansa Martin

Pulkert Martin

Vošlajerová Adéla

Dubská Kateřina

Kostíková Aneta

Seidlová Karolína

Vymazalová Tereza

Habrová Jitka

Kotková Simona

Škůrková Lucie

Žáčková Barbora

Hladíková Hana

Lancová Pavla

Švarcová Kateřina

 

 

 

 

 

Třída: 3.A

Třídní učitelka

Ing. Ehlová Irena

Celkem žáků 19

z toho chlapců 3

dívek 16

 

 

 

 

 

Boušková Adéla

Horňáková Kateřina

Piszczorová Adéla

Vanclová Daniela

Duspivová Lucie

Charvátová Alice

Polchuk Stanislav

Vašina Jakub

Foglová Romana

Kyral Jan

Richterová Kateřina

Veselíková Anna

Hlávková Lenka

Mudrá Kateřina

Řeháčková Veronika

Vinzensová Marie

Horňáková Erika

Navrátilová Kristýna

Součková Renata

 

 

 

 

 

Třída: 3.B

Třídní učitelka

MVDr. Švehlová Dominika

Celkem žáků 20

z toho chlapců 4

dívek 16

 

 

 

 

 

Čáslavská Kateřina

Houdová Jana

Mejsnarová Martina

Suchomelová Klára

Černá Olga

Klinkáčková Sára

Mesarčová Klára

Šebestová Natálie

Dodošová Natálie

Koubková Petra

Niklová Markéta

Šimek Jan

Doležal Martin

Kutová Markéta

Slaninová Markéta

Zahálková Pavla

Gruberová Tereza

Lach Aleš

Sobotka Vlastimil

Zajícová Jana

 

 

 

 

Třída: 3.C

Třídní učitel

Mgr. Fogl Emil

Celkem žáků 18

z toho chlapců 1

dívek 17

 

 

 

 

 

Friedlová Veronika

Kapounová Karolína

Kubíčková Sára

Prudilová Jana

Gregorová Blanka

Koutná Michaela

Macošková Tereza

Rejhová Aneta

Hicklová Zdeňka

Krtičková Šárka

Mrázová Viktorie

Rejman Lukáš

Chmelíková Nikola

Krunčíková Marie

Mulačová Adéla

 

Kaplanová Petra

Kubalová Nikola

Peldová Šárka

 

 

 

 

 

Třída: 4.A

Třídní učitelka

Mgr. Chrobáková Lenka

Celkem žáků 28

z toho chlapců 7

dívek 21

 

 

 

 

 

Adamcová Lenka

Kaplanová Petra

Sajfrídová Michaela

Šulc Marek

Faltusová Markéta

Kněžourová Tereza

Snížková Johana

Tauer Jiří

Ferbasová Andrea

Knížková Adéla

Stárek Vojtěch

Teclová Kristýna

Fikejsová Yveta

Kuťáková Šárka

Strohnerová Kateřina

Trojánková Kristýna

Hanusová Kateřina

Kyral František

Šemberová Michaela

Vlach Jan

Havlasová Barbora

Láznická Drahomíra

Štajgl Dominik

Vraspírová Lucie

Horská Kamila

Lopaurová Hana

Štorková Adéla

Vybíral Jakub

 

 

 

 

Třída: 4.B

Třídní učitelka

Mgr. Dolečková Martina

Celkem žáků 22

z toho chlapců 2

dívek 20

 

 

 

 

 

Blažková Barbora

Hájková Martina

Korábová Simona

Rožycká Bára

Buryšková Veronika

Havrlantová Barbora

Lehký Pavel

Svejkovská Andrea

Divíšková Barbora

Horáková Daniela

Menšíková Barbora

Výmola Radek

Ficnarová Kristýna

Chocholatá Kristýna

Mládková Veronika

Zemanová Eva

Foglová Tereza

Kalousová Kateřina

Němečková Sára

 

Galíček Tereza

Kopsová Lenka

Obstová Tereza

 

 

 

 

 

Třída: 4.C

Třídní učitelka

Mgr. Tomková Martina

Celkem žáků 23

z toho chlapců 0

dívek 23

 

 

 

 

 

Bartlová Barbora

Kočí Nikol

Ondrová Barbora

Severová Věra

Borková Marie

Kubíčková Adéla

Piknová Andrea

Suchomelová Růžena

Dvořáčková Nikola

Kuchová Kateřina

Pilná Veronika

Tichá Tereza

Homolová Anna

Lužíková Darina

Rotová Daniela

Vachutková Martina

Janošová Diana

Moravcová Denisa

Rovenská Ivana

Vlasáková Jana

Kmentová Natálie

Morová Jana

Sauerová Simona